首页 > 高等教育 > 2019年江苏高校青蓝工程优秀青年骨干教师名单

2019年江苏高校青蓝工程优秀青年骨干教师名单

来源: 时间:2019-03-04

2019年江苏高校青蓝工程优秀青年骨干教师名单

(共350人)

 

南京大学:(3人)
毛维准、刘鹏、贾小氢

 

东南大学:(4人)
王金湘、许妍、王翔宇、房雷

 

南京航空航天大学:(3人)
冒泽慧、周宇、吴迪

 

南京理工大学:(3人)
洪弘、朱时军、翁丹

 

河海大学:(3人)
李彬权、王岗、颜玉凡

 

南京农业大学:(3人)
吴俊俊、安红利、郑冠宇

 

中国药科大学:(3人)
胡庆华、姜正羽、魏志凤

 

南京森林警察学院:(3人)
张洁、宋小娇、翟春婕

 

江南大学:(3人)
侯勇、潘礼龙、金伟

 

中国矿业大学:(3人)
王和堂、胡国忠、申建

 

南京邮电大学:(3人)
张寅、翟学超、郭丽

 

南京林业大学:(4人)
张小祥、何佳、陈健强、魏强

 

南京信息工程大学:(3人)
张明道、周德成、徐永明

 

南京工业大学:(4人)
王春婷、陈炜昀、朱宁、丁瑞媛

 

南京师范大学:(4人)
白洋、庄曦、黄昌春、黄园

 

南京财经大学:(3人)
唐保庆、徐圆、张正勇

 

南京医科大学:(3人)
李远、陈晨、王觉进

 

南京中医药大学:(3人)
刘培、陈瑶、徐飞

 

南京审计大学:(3人)
汪险生、占济舟、杨章静

 

南京体育学院:(2人)
康晓磊、吕园欣

 

南京艺术学院:(2人)
孙慧、叶笛

 

南京工程学院:(3人)
高芳征、臧利国、杨静

 

江苏警官学院:(2人)
李玲、周晨

 

南京特殊教育师范学院:(3人)
琚四化、崔燕、夏宝妹

 

江苏第二师范学院:(3人)
杨杰、黄斌、顾媛媛

 

江苏师范大学:(4人)
刘涛、郭永锐、庞宏奎、王世进

 

徐州医科大学:(3人)
侯平甫、刘相叶、高剑

 

常州大学:(4人)
唐波、张帅、焦竹青、任保全

 

江苏理工学院:(3人)
舒振球、潘长多、杨国萍

 

苏州大学:(4人)
沈承诚、赵毅、陈涛、汪维鹏

 

苏州科技大学:(4人)
钱飞跃、程郁琨、赵蒙、陈丰

 

常熟理工学院:(3人)
施少君、李上钊、周艳

 

南通大学:(2人)
陈晓峰、吴辉群

 

淮海工学院:(2人)
王衍、唐浩

 

淮阴师范学院:(3人)
胡磊、孟祥海、张玉磊

 

淮阴工学院:(3人)
戴建国、王志辉、汪倩倩

 

盐城师范学院:(3人)
刘秋宁、杨国誉、张华兵

 

盐城工学院:(4人)
冯大千、李亮、姚为、陶泽天

 

扬州大学:(4人)
杨文星、柏彦超、李钱峰、顾敏

 

江苏大学:(4人)
杜怿、徐紫巍、韩修静、孟庆峰

 

江苏科技大学:(3人)
刘彬、陆君、程勇

 

南京晓庄学院:(3人)
刘霞、马李刚、张长丽

 

金陵科技学院:(3人)
丁凯孟、黄冬辉、王忠伟

 

徐州工程学院:(3人)
石艳梅、朱文友、孟娜

 

常州工学院:(3人)
吴小锋、王亚楠、张燕红

 

泰州学院:(3人)
刘佩德、钱进、张鹏

 

三江学院:(2人)
沙鑫美、陈双双

 

无锡太湖学院:(1人)
冯鲜

 

西交利物浦大学:(1人)
马洁明

 

南通理工学院:(1人)
李彬

 

宿迁学院:(1人)
杨丽娟

 

江苏开放大学:(3人)
黄黎、程狄、陈婉

 

南京大学金陵学院:(2人)
杨冠男、郭静

 

东南大学成贤学院:(1人)
王娟芬

 

南京航空航天大学金城学院:(2人)
郝雯娟、李然

 

南京理工大学紫金学院:(2人)
王玲俊、裔传俊

 

南京工业大学浦江学院:(2人)
王欣、高生平

 

南京师范大学中北学院:(2人)
林祥瑜、陆原

 

南京审计大学金审学院:(1人)
谢海燕

 

南京财经大学红山学院:(1人)
李宁

 

南京信息工程大学滨江学院:(2人)
李庆芳、于小兵

 

中国传媒大学南广学院:(1人)
丁艳

 

江苏师范大学科文学院:(1人)
夏敏

 

中国矿业大学徐海学院:(1人)
魏超

 

苏州大学文正学院:(1人)
徐芳

 

苏州大学应用技术学院:(1人)
李磊

 

苏州科技大学天平学院:(2人)
周荣华、裴丽霞

 

南京医科大学康达学院:(1人)
张明

 

扬州大学广陵学院:(2人)
佘志敏、陈英

 

南京邮电大学通达学院:(1人)
王发兴

 

江苏大学京江学院:(2人)
严永敏、崔承云

 

南京理工大学泰州科技学院:(1人)
谭沈阳

 

南京中医药大学翰林学院:(1人)
沈洁

 

南京师范大学泰州学院:(2人)
庞宇、郭依正

 

常州大学怀德学院:(1人)
仲旦彦

 

江苏联合职业技术学院:(9人)
李坤、禹晓梅、苏建良、王艳艳、王海军、徐华、彭鑫、施天慧、李丽

 

南京工业职业技术学院:(3人)
吴修娟、王研艳、杨艳

 

南京科技职业学院:(2人)
杨福兴、聂涛

 

南京交通职业技术学院:(3人)
程丽群、俞跃、陈剑波

 

江苏经贸职业技术学院:(3人)
丁德波、李姝、金乐

 

南京信息职业技术学院:(3人)
王文轩、张霞、魏欣

 

南京铁道职业技术学院:(3人)
董慧、吴杰、冯再勇

 

江苏海事职业技术学院:(3人)
邓华、乔大雷、王鹏

 

南京旅游职业学院:(2人)
吕胜男、陆明华

 

江苏卫生健康职业学院:(2人)
张晶、许婷

 

无锡商业职业技术学院:(3人)
王新琴、吴锡平、陆璐

 

江苏信息职业技术学院:(2人)
叶春、杨光

 

无锡职业技术学院:(3人)
张韬、吴兆明、汤菊萍

 

无锡工艺职业技术学院:(2人)
王超、曹君

 

江苏建筑职业技术学院:(3人)
苗磊刚、张兰兰、王文芬

 

徐州工业职业技术学院:(3人)
丛后罗、湛玉婕、张超彦

 

江苏安全技术职业学院:(1人)
马岩岩

 

常州信息职业技术学院:(3人)
涂琴、戴建平、周海飞

 

常州纺织服装职业技术学院:(2人)
杨永超、王淑华

 

常州工程职业技术学院:(3人)
程进、陈小中、于瑞

 

常州轻工职业技术学院:(2人)
卢剑炜、张保伟

 

常州机电职业技术学院:(3人)
邹华杰、周斌、王霆

 

江苏城乡建设职业学院:(1人)
张超

 

苏州工艺美术职业技术学院:(2人)
宋晓真、李方

 

苏州农业职业技术学院:(3人)
杨伟球、庞欣、姚岚

 

苏州经贸职业技术学院:(2人)
刘桓、董虎胜

 

苏州卫生职业技术学院:(2人)
林婕、张雪莹

 

南通航运职业技术学院:(3人)
王源庆、李伟、王鲁欣

 

江苏工程职业技术学院:(3人)
袁东进、高路恒、朱海荣

 

江苏商贸职业学院:(1人)
蔡艳婧

 

江苏财会职业学院:(1人)
王慧

 

淮安信息职业技术学院:(2人)
侯林、程乐

 

江苏食品药品职业技术学院:(3人)
于春玲、张二飞、谷绒

 

江苏财经职业技术学院:(2人)
王浩、傅伟

 

江苏护理职业学院:(1人)
周楠

 

盐城工业职业技术学院:(2人)
徐帅、李明

 

江苏医药职业学院:(2人)
李芳、王春桃

 

扬州工业职业技术学院:(2人)
谢伟、唐明军

 

江苏旅游职业学院:(2人)
徐晓庆、王宁宁

 

江苏农林职业技术学院:(3人)
卫佩行、吴井生、许建民

 

江苏农牧科技职业学院:(3人)
殷玲、王婧、周荣甲

 

南京机电职业技术学院:(2人)
王国珍、朱红娟

 

江阴职业技术学院:(2人)
程寿国、胡娜

 

无锡科技职业学院:(2人)
唐霞、马瑜

 

无锡城市职业技术学院:(2人)
张琰、华秋红

 

徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校:(2人)
李倩、马池芬

 

徐州生物工程职业技术学院:(2人)
王世敏、徐宁宁

 

苏州市职业大学:(2人)
王庆、朱元吉

 

沙洲职业工学院:(2人)
邓朝结、费燕娜

 

苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院:(2人)
张趁香、尤澜涛

 

苏州工业职业技术学院:(3人)
王栋、王喜、季业益

 

苏州健雄职业技术学院:(2人)
苏玲利、李鹏

 

苏州信息职业技术学院:(2人)
盛雪丰、顾菊芬

 

苏州幼儿师范高等专科学校:(1人)
张云亮

 

南通职业大学:(3人)
万志敏、李侠、张蓓

 

南通科技职业学院:(1人)
葛磊

 

南通师范高等专科学校:(2人)
姜黎鑫、王春燕

 

连云港职业技术学院:(2人)
方金强、张兵

 

连云港师范高等专科学校:(2人)
陶明涛、孙晓松

 

盐城幼儿师范高等专科学校:(1人)
李鹏

 

扬州市职业大学:(2人)
黄瑞、蒋业浩

 

镇江市高等专科学校:(2人)
邢正、潘玥

 

泰州职业技术学院:(2人)
于雯、王知乐

 

钟山职业技术学院:(1人)
刘洋

 

正德职业技术学院:(1人)
马磊

 

金肯职业技术学院:(1人)
罗小兰

 

应天职业技术学院:(1人)
许丹

 

南京视觉艺术职业学院:(1人)
张恬

 

无锡南洋职业技术学院:(2人)
郦俊伍、杜月蕾

 

九州职业技术学院:(2人)
朱千锋、张建清

 

苏州工业园区职业技术学院:(1人)
王玉丽

 

硅湖职业技术学院:(1人)
刘峰

 

苏州托普信息职业技术学院:(1人)
徐云娟

 

昆山登云科技职业学院:(1人)
吴杰

 

苏州高博软件技术职业学院:(1人)
郭泉

 

炎黄职业技术学院:(1人)
杨贤超

 

江海职业技术学院:(2人)
孙健、朱彩兰

 

江南影视职业艺术学院:(1人)
石佩芝

(C) 2006-2018 如意了教育 新闻